2014 Program A
Randee Paufve
Sarah Bush Dance Project
Anandha Ray’s Quimera Tribe
Natasha Adorlee Johnson/Concept o4
Martha Zepeda/LV Dance Collective
2014 Program B
Tanya Chianese/ka.nei.see Collective
Jetta Martin
Jamie Ray Wright/DanceWright Project
Ashley Gayle
Chadi El-Khoury
Maura Townsend/Project21 Dance
Katerina Wong
2015 Program A
Nadhi Thekkek
Lindsey Renee Derry
Nina Haft
Luis Valverde
Elizabeth Shea
Martha Zepeda
Nhan Ho
2015 Program B
Katerina Wong
Ayana Yonesaka
Marika Brussel
Peter Cheng
Philip Flickinger
Lorelei Bayne
Adrianna Thompson
2016 Program A
Mary Carbonara
Amy Foley/Bellwether Dance Project
Joslynn Mathis Reed
Mariah Steele
Liv Schaffer
Shreelata Suresh
Alyssandra Katherine Wu
2016 Program B
Todd Thomas Brown & Co
Javan Wilson
Kameron N. Saunders
Amansu Eason/Red Clay Dance
Casey Lee Thorne and Dancers
Lalli Venkat
Angela Dice Nguyen
2017 Program A
Tanya Chianese
Claudia Anata Hubiak
Kendra Kimbrough-Barnes & Delina Patrice Brooks
Halifu Osumare
Agatha “Agatron”Rupniewski
Liv Schaffer & Cole Vernon
Adrianna Thompson
Lalli Venkat
Katerina Wong
2017 Program B
Adrian Arias
Lorelei Bayne
Claire Calalo
Mary Carbonara
Kathryn Florez
Jamal Jackson
Rebecca McCormac
Kao Vey Sebastian Saephanh
2018 Program A
Hayley Bowman
Denice Simpson Braga
Ashley Gayle & Noah D. James III
Alyssa Mitchel
Alleluia Panis
Jessica Recinos
Raissa Simpson
Anupama Srivastava
2018 Program B
Bernard Brown
Weslie Ching
Cherie Hill
Courtney Hope & Hien Huynh
Lissa Resnick
Jocelyn Reyes
Agatha “Agatron” Rupniewski
Martha L.Z. Pamintuan & Kao Vey Sebastian Saephanh
Kameron N. Saunders, SueMo: A Dance Experience
Ayo Walker
Luis Valverde
2019 Program A
Jesselito Bie
Julie Crothers
Sierra Don
David Herrera
Peri Trono
Hannah Young
2019 Program B
Cindy Heen
Meghan Horowitz
Jamal Jackson
Yayoi Kambara
Joslynn Mathis Reed
Nya McCarthy-Brown
SNJV
2019 Program C
Sierra Don
Kathleen Hickey
Tony Nguyen
Bhumi Patel
Andi Salazar
Jyotsna Vaidee
2019 Program D
Annie Kahane
Tony Nguyen
Jennifer Perfilio
Anupama Srivastava
Mariana Sobral
2020 PUSHfest Global
— Week 1 —
Bhumi B Patel
JP Alejandro
Shannon May and Lauren Yeung
— Week 2 —
Niharika Mohanty
Shaun Keylock
Molly & Aviva Rose-William
— Week 3 —
Ishika Seth
Christine Baltes restaged by Janell Burgess
MaryAnngeline Medenas and Sara Vincent
— Week 4 —
Lucy Dillon
Kyle Limin
Antavius Ellison
— Week 5 —
Raissa Simpson
— Week 6 —
Angus Wu
Vertika Srivastava
Elizabeth Shea
— Week 7 —
Peri Trono & John Paul Alejandro
Joan Lazarus
Mariella Morales